Posts by Modified Madness
B Mod Nationals Pre-Entry list as of 8-19
2013 Baehman B Mod
B Mod Nationals Pre-Entry list as of 8-19 2013 Baehman B Mod Nationals Pre-Entry List Car # Driver City/State Class 21 Jacob Bleess Chatfield,MN USRA ...
B Mod Nationals Pre-Entry list as of 8-19 2013 Baehman B Mod Nationals Pre-Entry List Car # Driver City/State Class 21 Jacob Bleess Chatfield,MN USRA ...
Lernerville Speedway
Diehl Auto Group DIRTcar Northeast Big Block
Lernerville Speedway Diehl Auto Group DIRTcar Northeast Big Block Modified Feature (25 Laps) 1. (165) Rex King Jr., Bristolville, OH 2. (6W) Mat Willi...
Lernerville Speedway Diehl Auto Group DIRTcar Northeast Big Block Modified Feature (25 Laps) 1. (165) Rex King Jr., Bristolville, OH 2. (6W) Mat Willi...
Mississippi Thunder Speedway feature results
Mods
1 1 24 Brad
Mississippi Thunder Speedway feature results Mods 1 1 24 Brad Waits Rochester , Mn 100.00 2 5 69 Lucas Schott Chatfield , Mn 95.00 3...
Mississippi Thunder Speedway feature results Mods 1 1 24 Brad Waits Rochester , Mn 100.00 2 5 69 Lucas Schott Chatfield , Mn 95.00 3...
Valley Speedway full results
1 7 20 Rodney Sanders Happy ,
Valley Speedway full results 1 7 20 Rodney Sanders Happy , Tx 0.00 2 6 90 Terry Schultz Sedalia , Mo 0.00 3 1 22D Dustin Boney ...
Valley Speedway full results 1 7 20 Rodney Sanders Happy , Tx 0.00 2 6 90 Terry Schultz Sedalia , Mo 0.00 3 1 22D Dustin Boney ...
Here it is entry list for the fall jamboree
. 22d Daniel
Here it is entry list for the fall jamboree . 22d Daniel Hilsabeck, Adel, Iowa 2. 21b Brandon Jensen, Hammond, Wis. 3. 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn. 4...
Here it is entry list for the fall jamboree . 22d Daniel Hilsabeck, Adel, Iowa 2. 21b Brandon Jensen, Hammond, Wis. 3. 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn. 4...
Rock Rapids
RA B-Modified
Heat Races 6/7/2013
Heat 1
1. (3) 5
Rock Rapids RA B-Modified Heat Races 6/7/2013 Heat 1 1. (3) 5 Colter Deutsch, Ellsworth, MN. 2. (5) 321 Randy Brands, Boyden, IA. 3. (9) 19 Tracy John...
Rock Rapids RA B-Modified Heat Races 6/7/2013 Heat 1 1. (3) 5 Colter Deutsch, Ellsworth, MN. 2. (5) 321 Randy Brands, Boyden, IA. 3. (9) 19 Tracy John...
Oakshade Raceway - Feature Results
Mods
Jeff Babcock
Matt
Oakshade Raceway - Feature Results Mods Jeff Babcock Matt Hamilton Brian Ruhlman Collin Thrlby Steve Brooks Dona Marcoullier Za...
Oakshade Raceway - Feature Results Mods Jeff Babcock Matt Hamilton Brian Ruhlman Collin Thrlby Steve Brooks Dona Marcoullier Za...
Rock Rapids usmts heats
Farm Boy BBQ-Modified
Heat Races
Rock Rapids usmts heats Farm Boy BBQ-Modified Heat Races 6/7/2013 Heat 1 1. (2) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, TX. 2. (1) 7 Eric Dailey, Armstrong, IA. 3....
Rock Rapids usmts heats Farm Boy BBQ-Modified Heat Races 6/7/2013 Heat 1 1. (2) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, TX. 2. (1) 7 Eric Dailey, Armstrong, IA. 3....
Pre-registered drivers for the Dakota Mod Tour coming up
No. X,
Pre-registered drivers for the Dakota Mod Tour coming up No. X, Josh Rogotzke, Sanborn, Minn.; No. 1a, Shawn Anderson, Minot; No. 1H, Jeremy Sorenson...
Pre-registered drivers for the Dakota Mod Tour coming up No. X, Josh Rogotzke, Sanborn, Minn.; No. 1a, Shawn Anderson, Minot; No. 1H, Jeremy Sorenson...